UPCOMING SHOWS

PAST SHOWS

Shortparis (RU) • 10.09 • Sveta Baar
Rada7.ee 20 – viimane sünnipäev.
Sociasylum at Sveta
Unearth (US) + support • 10.08 • Von Krahl
Combichrist (US) + support • 26.07 • Tapper
Ministry (US) • 16.07 • Rock Cafe
Phlox, Splashgirl (NOR), Zahir • 31.05 • Sveta
She Past Away (TUR) • 12.05 • Sveta Baar
Helhorse (DK) + support • 18.04 • Sveta
Drab Majesty (US) • 14.04 • Sveta Baar
SepticFlesh (GR) • 11.04 • Tapper
Tallinn Music Week 2019
TMW 2019: Metal Stage
NYOS (FIN), Kaschalot • 27.03 • Sveta Baar
Treha Sektori (FR) + support • 28.02 • Sveta Baar
The Casualties (US), Kurjam, Project Dekadenz • 27.02 • Sveta
Taake (NOR) + support • 24.02 • Sveta
Kõva Independence Night
Hed PE (US) + What A Funk • 11.02 • Tapper
Shining (NOR) • 10.02 • Tapper
Algiers (USA), Modulshtein /// Live
Jozef Van Wissem (cancel) + Mauno Meesit • 16.11 • Sveta Baar
Official Afterparty for The Underground Youth concert
The Underground Youth (UK) + Up The Sky • 03.11 • Sveta Baar
Vandals V at Genialistide Klubi – ALL AGES!
Batushka (PL), Hyperion, Condescension • 20.10 • Tapper
Author & Punisher (USA), Pedigree • 14.10 • Sveta Baar
Kaschalot • Ocean Districts • Liblikas • Wolfredt • 12.10, Sveta
Conan (UK), Taak, Demonic Death Judge • 11.10 • Sveta Baar
Die Selektion (DE), Bedless Bones • 05.09 • Sveta Baar
Kõva Karneval 2018: Rotten Sperm • Sociasylum • Project Dekadenz
Kõva Karneval 2018
Hocico (MEX), Evestus, BFTV DJs • 18.08.18 • Sveta Baar
Betraying The Martyrs, MorphiuM, Black Light • 03.08 • Tapper
Miss May I (US), Atlas, May The Tempest • 17.06.18 • Tapper
A Distorted Evening with Talbot & Zahir!
A Damn Loud Dance Party! 0.00€
Grails (US), Ilyas Ahmed • 18.05.18 • Sveta Baar
Prophets VII: Tallinn
Get Your Gun (DK), Forgotten Sunrise • 29.04.18 • Sveta Baar
Pedigree, Beyond the Structure, Intrepid
Get Your Gun (Dānija) + ILLA
GET YOUR GUN
TMW 2018: Metal Stage
Vader (Pl) / Krysthla / Beyond The Structure
Katatonia (SE) + support / Tapper
Психея (RU) • Kaschalot • 01.12 Riga, MP
The 69 EYES fin / Sviet Margot ita / Freakangel ee
First Blood (US) • No Second Thought • Two Wrongs • Last Drop
Mort Mort Mort • Kaschalot • 02.11 Kultuuriklubi Kelm
Mayhem (NO) + support / Tapper
Dying Fetus, Psycroptic, Beyond Creation, Disentomb /Tallinn
Treha Sektori • Throane • 14.09 • Snakehouse
Demonic Death Judge • Coughdust • Juur • 07.09 Rockstar’s
TRAP THEM (USA), Sociasylum, Ognemöt // Rockstar’s
Ghost Bath, Heretoir, Joy At Rest / Rockstar’s
Bongzilla [USA] / Estoner + Lähdön Aika // Rockstar’s
Vader [PL] / Decapitated [PL] / Thy Disease [PL] – Tapper
Carnifex (USA) + support at Tapper
TMW 2017 : Metal Stage
Crowbar [USA], Pedigree, Damnesty (FIN) // Tapper
Deez Nuts, All Out Mutiny, Horror Dance Squad
Kreator, Sepultura, Soilwork, Aborted at Rock Cafe
Stoned Jesus [UA], Dopelord [PL], Sunnata [PL] // Nabaklab
Stoned Jesus [UA], Dopelord [PL], Sunnata [PL] // Rockstars
Russian Circles & Helen Money // Rockstar’s